27th Championship Show -  7th April 2013

Ms Tracey Amos (Verysharp AUST)

Entry 

 

All Show Photos are available for viewing at the Staffbach Images Facebook page

To order email Louise staffbach1@gmail.com

 

VIEW CRITIQUES

Baby Puppy Bitch (13)
1 Ourgang Bang On (AI)
2 Jenrana Gold Dust
3 Zeracious Beau
4 Ourknights My Foreva Valentine
5 Grayleigh Ruby Moon
...
Minor Puppy Bitch(4) 1 Absent
1 Redlabal Belle Of The Ball
2 Benshire Twice As Nice
3 Jaybeece Whataneiffel

Puppy Bitch (8) 1 Absent
1 Joden Shezaten
2 Sookalott From The Heart
3 Toploader Mad Russian
4 Pepstaff Poker Face
5 Koendidda Bloody Mary

Junior Bitch (13)
1 Reigning Bulls At Jaqov (Imp USA)
2 Ourknights Got The London Look
3 Ch Stanbury Raspberry Beret
4 Lilrock Da Devil N Disguise
5 Westrova Stoic Sweet Verity

Intermediate Bitch (10)
1 Highbourne Hello Gorgeous
2 Ch Kypajuka Disgraceful Habits
3 Kimerry Careless Whispers
4 Sookalott Dreamcatchme
5 Magicmine My Tys Angel CD RN

Aust Bred Bitch (12)
1 Ch Linwest Ella Enchanted
2 Urbanwater Cherry Bomb
3 Ch Swanky With a Bang
4 Solidrock English Edition
5 Ourknights Madam Burlesque

Open Bitch (16)
1 Ch Highbourne Magic Of Sydney (AI)
2 Ch Brohez Black Art
3 Ch Toploader Black Maria
4 Ch Alport Black Diamond (Imp UK)
5 Ch Roaida Teesside Lass

Challenge Bitch
Ch Highbourne Magic Of Sydney (AI)

Res Bitch
Ch Linwest Ella Enchanted

Neuter Bitch ( 6) 1 Absent
1 Ch & OB Ch Bajed Miss Blackberry AD JD RA
2 Ch Linwest Midnight Angel
3 Taino Butterfly Dreamer


Baby Puppy Dog (7)
1 Pitford Master O Puppets
2 Zeracious Game On
3 Jenrana Soundboy Rock
4 Grayleigh Brewski Boy
5 Ourgang A Lesson In Perfection (AI)

Minor Puppy Dog (1)
1 Hapustaff The Conjuror

Puppy Dog (4) 1 Absent
1 Sookalott The Heartbreaker
2 Sookalott Little Lion Heart
3 Ourknights Crimson Tides

Junior Dog (10) 1 Absent
1 Bxact Ridin Dirty
2 Charmstaff Lets Rock
3 Usherin Read Between The Lines
4 Ch Stanbury Strike The Stars
5 Jehard Calico Jack

Intermediate Dog(12) 1 Absent
1 Staffgold York Vooman (Imp Spain)
2 Dagwoodstaff Gunslinga
3 Solidrock Pyromaniac
4 Ch Swanky Yabadabadoo
5 Linwest Thunder Bird

Aust Bred Dog (14) 2 Absent
1 Ch Vagastaff I See Red
2 Ch Kypajuka Violent Demise
3 Ch Usherin Sacre Bleu
4 Ch Brohez Archibald Da Rogue
5 Ch Pepstaff Latest News

Open Dog (8) 1 Absent
1 Ch Challenger Dirty Bertie (Imp NZ)
2 Ch Bxact Smooth Operator
3 Kanock Eagle Eye (Imp Spain)
4 Staffgold Travis Fimmectly (Imp Spain)
5 Dreamcatcher Hes Contagious

Challenge Dog
Bxact Ridin Dirty

Res Dog
Ch Challenger Dirty Bertie

Neuter Dog
1 Ch Tanspark White Knight
2 Dual Ch Ourgang Donít Stop Me Now AFCh


 

Best In Show
Ch Highbourne Magic Of Sydney (AI)


Runner Up Best In Show
Ch Linwest Ella Enchanted


Dog Challenge - Bxact Ridin Dirty

 

Reserve Dog Challenge - Ch Challenger Dirty Bertie

 

 

Baby In Show
Pitford Master O Puppets

Minor In Show
Redlabal Belle Of The Ball

Puppy In Show
Joden Shezaten

Junior In Show
Bxact Ridin Dirty

Inter In Show
Staffgold York Vooman (Imp Spain)

Aust Bred In Show
Ch Vagastaff I See Red

Open In Show
Ch Highbourne Magic Of Sydney (AI)

Neuter In Show
Ch & OB Ch Bajed Miss Blackberry AD JD RA

Many thanks to the club's Show Sponsors

 

 

 

 

www.000webhost.com