21st Championship Show - 11th April 2010

Mr Tec Norton (Tikkurilan UK)

Entry - 204

 

VIEW CRITIQUES

 

Baby Puppy Bitch 14 - 1
1. Joden Chip Hot N Blazing (McCoy)
2. Highbourne Magic Of Sydney (Frazer)
3. Burnemup Hell Yeah (Thomas)
4. Wiltshire Made In China (Heselden)
5. Wiltshire Poetic Justice (Heselden)

Minor Puppy Bitch 15 - 2
1. Angusstaff Devils Rose (Crawford)
2. Staffyhaus Love N Faithfulness (Oldenburg)
3. Likalot New Moon (Power)
4. Cherabah Lacey (Sing)
5. Taino Wind Dancer (Doorackers)

Puppy Bitch 12 - 1
1. Belleden Arabesque (Shaw)
2. Usherin Pania Of The Reef (Darragh)
3. Awstruk Sartorial Splendor (Poelstra)
4. Awstruk Diamond Dollar (Poelstra)
5. Artisinal The Pawn Queen (McCaughey/Bawden)

Junior Bitch 10 - 1
1. Bustabones Pleased To Meet Me (Bustabones Knls)
2. Joden Wicked Ways (McCoy)
3. Vagastaff Devilicious (Dart)
4. Sparpartner Anastasia (McCaughey)
5. Brookshire Mary Mary (Morse)

Intermediate Bitch 22 - 4
1. Bustabones Suile Eireannacha (Shaw)
2. Akinos Christian Dior (Boyes)
3. Tussler Fleur De Lis (Todd)
4. Cherabah Iron Billy (Sing)
5. Wironastaff Ultra Hot (Yavion)

Australian Bred Bitch 27 - 4
1. Roaida Teesside Lass (McManus/Baker)
2. Shkiri Showtime (Laws)
3. Ch Brohez Sheza Pearla (McBride)
4. Ch Highbourne Nine Carat (Frazer)
5. Sevilara Razzle Dazzle (Sevilara Kennels)

Open Bitch 22 - 5
1. Dardanians Vampetine At Fantazmic - Imp UK (Lambert)
2. Ch Jehard Miss Moonmaid (Elloy)
3. Tuatahi Tribal Tattoo (Butler/O'Brien)
4. Ch Joden Temptress (Roebig)
5. Araidh Tea Leaf - Imp UK (Clewley)

Neuter Bitch 3 - 1
1. Ch Ourgang Misguided Angel AF Ch (Wolf)
2. Staffbach Black Diva (Butler/o'Brien)

BCC - Bustabones Suile Eireannacha (Shaw)

RBCC - Dardanians Vampetine At Fantazmic - Imp UK (Lambert)

Baby Puppy Dog 11 - 1
1. Boldhart Red Allover (Baxter)
2. Mokuishla Hammertime (Zammit)
3. Burnemup Hell Razen (Thomas)
4. Hellfyre Cult Ov Chaos (Steele)
5. Powerpark Black Ice (Truhaven Kennels)

Minor Puppy Dog 4
1. Taino Hawkeye (Doorackers)
2. Challenger Dirty Bertie - Imp NZ (Sing)
3. Ourgang How Bad Do You Want It (Wolf)
4. Warpitt Snowball (Cooper)

Puppy Dog 7
1. Usherin Rangatira (Darragh)
2. Joden The Devil In The Detail (Winders/McCoy)
3. Wilstaffs Out Of The Phoenix - Imp UK (Morse/Griffiths)
4. Kypajuka Violent Demise (Walsh)
5. Lynneve Black Hawk Down (Hopgood)

Junior Dog 10 - 2
1. Ch Pennyflower Stix And Stones (Gribble)
2. Zaharastaff Fill Me Up (Lee)
3. Castlebar Game On (Neal/Griffiths/Bawden)
4. Ironstaff Tuff As Nails (Shimwell)
5. Tykabul Show Your Colours (Austin-Cleary)

Intermediate Dog 13 - 2
1. Ch Lackyle Ceal Na Diabhal - Imp IRE (Bustabones Knls)
2. Boldhart Gead Forthetop (Baxter)
3. Brohez Archibald Da Rogue (Coulson)
4. Ch Fantazmic Jet To Wooloo - Imp UK (Lambert)
5. Awstruk Melvin Smiley (Poelstra)

Australian Bred Dog 18 - 2
1. Ch Powerpaws Just Do It (Lee)
2. Ch Joden Bold Ruler (McCoy)
3. Ch Tuckstock It Wasn't Me (Osborne)
4. Powerpark Masters Choice (Power)
5. Ch Jagarra Cool McCool (Long/Korn)

Open Dog 18
1. Ch Hellfyre Glacial Storm (Steele)
2. Ch Joden Black Zulu (Ross)
3. Ch Castlebar Crown Jester (Bawden)
4. Gr & Eng Ch Koendidda Umrum (Koendidda Kennels)
5. Belleden Wheres Pedro (Stanley)

 

 

 

DCC - Ch Lackyle Ceal Na Diabhal - Imp IRE (Bustabones Kennels)
RDCC - Ch Powerpaws Just Do It (Lee)

 

 

BEST IN SHOW - Ch Lackyle Ceal Na Diabhal - Imp IRE (Bustabones Kennels)

R/U Best in Show - Bustabones Suile Eireannacha (Shaw)


Baby Puppy in Show - Joden Chip Hot N Blazing (McCoy)
Opp Baby Puppy in Show - Boldhart Red Allover (Baxter)

Minor Puppy in Show - Angusstaff Devils Rose (Crawford)
Opp Minor Puppy in Show - Taino Hawkeye (Doorackers)

Puppy in Show - Belleden Arabesque (Shaw)
Opp Puppy in Show - Usherin Rangatira (Darragh)

Junior in Show - Ch Pennyflower Stix And Stones (Gribble)
Opp Junior in Show - Bustabones Pleased To Meet Me (Bustabones Kennels)

Intermediate in Show - Ch Lackyle Ceal Na Diabhal - Imp IRE (Bustabones Kennels)
Opp Intermediate in Show - Bustabones Suile Eireannacha (Shaw)

Australian Bred in Show - Ch Powerpaws Just Do It (Lee)
Opp Australian Bred in Show - Roaida Teesside Lass (McManus/Baker)

Open in Show - Dardanians Vampetine At Fantazmic - Imp UK (Lambert)
Opp Open in Show - Ch Hellfyre Glacial Storm (Steele)

Neuter in Show - Ch Ourgang Misguided Angel AF Ch (Wolf)

 

 

Many thanks to the club's Show Sponsors

 

 

 

 

www.000webhost.com