35th Championship Show - 30/04/17

Dr David Lowe (Seighford) AUS

 

 

 

34th  Championship Show - 29/04/17

Judge Miss Nicolet Van Rijsbergen RSA

 

 

33rd Championship Show - 03/04/16

Mrs Carol Smith (Nuklnoz) AUS

 

 

 

32nd Championship Show - 02/04/16

Mr Mike Davies (Stormbull) UK

 

 

 

31st Championship Show - 12/04/15

Mr Martin Murphy (Brockmar) IRE

 

 

 

30th Championship Show - 11/04/15

Mrs Michelle Murphy (Brockmar) IRE

 

   

29th Championship Show - 13/04/14

Mr Bill Blacker (Crossguns) UK

 

 

 

28th Championship Show - 12/04/14

Mr Paul Quinn (Bowferry) UK

 

 

 

27th Championship Show - 07/04/13

Ms Tracey Amos (Verysharp) Aust

 

 

 

26th Championship Show - 06/04/13

Dr Sarah Hemstock (Jolihem) UK

 

 

 

25th Championship Show - 00/00/12

Mrs Annette Baxter (Boldhart) - Aust

 

 

 

24th Championship Show - 00/00/12

Mr John Bird (Jonrossa) - UK

 

 

23rd Championship Show - 1/05/11

Mrs Charlotte Holman (Borolo) - Aust

 

 

22nd Championship Show - 30/04/11

Mrs Liz Stanway (Waystaff) - UK

 

 

 

21st Championship Show - 11/04/10

Mr Tec Norton (Tikkurilan) - UK

 

 

 

20th Championship Show - 10/04/10

Mrs Elaine Norton (Tikkurilan) - UK

 

 

 

Championship Show - /02/10

 

 

18th Championship Show - 19/04/09

Mr Craig Leyden (Hardroad) - Qld

 

 

17th Championship Show - 18/04/09

Mrs Jodie Sing (Cherabah) - NSW

 

15th Championship Show - 30/03/08

Mr Fred Gadd (Gadkeys) - UK

14th Championship Show - 29/03/08

Mr James Byrnes (Lackyle) - Ire

   

 

13th Championship Show - 15/04/07

Mr Steve Meredith (Rojeme Staffords) - NZ

12th Championship Show - 14/04/07

Mr Rob Drummond (Sparstaff Staffords) - UK

11th Championship Show - 23/04/06

Mrs Mary Coble (Surestaff Staffords) - UK

10th Championship Show - 22/04/06

Ms Barbara Ann Beaufoy (Wyrefare) - UK

9th Championship Show - 02/10/05

Dr Sarah Hemstock (Jolihem Staffords) - UK

8th Championship Show - 03/04/05

Mrs Justine Blyth (Bustabones Staffords) - Tas

7th Championship Show - 02/04/05

Mrs Lesley McFadyen (Araidh Staffords) - UK

6th Championship Show - 18/04/04

Mr Paul Stanway (Waystaff Staffords) - UK

5th Championship Show - 17/04/04

Mrs Juanita Crawford (Crossbow) - RSA

4th Championship Show - 13/04/03

Mrs Jan Bruce (Northwark Staffords) - NSW

3rd Championship Show - 12/04/03

Mr Mike Homan (Evaredee Staffords) - UK

2nd Championship Show - 07/04/02

Mr David Lowe (Seighford Staffords) - Vic

1st Championship Show - 06/04/02

Mrs Audrey Hubery (Nozac Staffords) - UK

 

 

www.000webhost.com